Maserati Trofeo World Series 2014
 

Under 30 standings

Under 30 standings

DriverSPAHungaroringSilverstoneVirginiaShanghaiAbu DhabiTotal
1Mauro Calamia434325362540212
2Alberto Cola33283300094
3Carlo Curti1292219151491
4Lino Curti1282216121989
5Adrien De Leener2517000850
6Andrea Cecchellero2513,5900047,5
7Romain Monti000003333
8Nick Mancuso000280028
9Peiran Li000018018
Tengyi Jiang000018018
10Patrick Byrne000150015
11Angelique Detavernier000001111
12Niklas Lilja000001010
13Edina Bus0600006
14Simone Marchetti0000044
15Anita Toth0200002
16Junhan Zhu0000000

#MASERATI TROFEO 2014

The new season
#MASERATI TROFEO 2014» Watch the playlist

SEASON 2014

Trofeo MC "The Duel"
SEASON 2014» Watch the video

MC TROFEO 2014

The motorsport collection
MC TROFEO 2014» Buy Now

OFFICIAL FB PAGE

Maserati Corse
OFFICIAL FB PAGE» Follow us
PirelliBowers & WilkinsMotors tvAxo RMCSeven metalSparcoShellMontanteAlcantara