Maserati Trofeo World Series 2014
 

Under 30 standings

Under 30 standings

DriverSPAHungaroringSilverstoneVirginiaShanghaiAbu DhabiTotal
1Mauro Calamia4343253625172
2Alberto Cola3328330094
3Carlo Curti12922191577
4Lino Curti12822161270
5Andrea Cecchellero2513,590047,5
6Adrien De Leener251700042
7Nick Mancuso00028028
8Peiran Li00001818
Tengyi Jiang00001818
9Patrick Byrne00015015
10Edina Bus060006
11Anita Toth020002
12Junhan Zhu000000

#MASERATI TROFEO 2014

The new season
#MASERATI TROFEO 2014» Watch the playlist

SEASON 2014

Trofeo MC "The Duel"
SEASON 2014» Watch the video

MC TROFEO 2014

The motorsport collection
MC TROFEO 2014» Buy Now

OFFICIAL FB PAGE

Maserati Corse
OFFICIAL FB PAGE» Follow us
PirelliBowers & WilkinsMotors tvAxo RMCSeven metalSparcoShellMontanteAlcantara