Trofeo World Series 2014
 

Overall Standings

Overall Standings

DriverSPAHungaroringSilverstoneVirginiaShanghaiAbu DhabiTotal
1Mauro Calamia3844212840171
2Riccardo Ragazzi625282830117
3Alan Simoni3012132624105
4Gabriele Gardel4021250086
5Alberto Cola2817250474
6Andrea Cecchellero1515170047
Mathijs Bakker1515170047
7Giorgio Sernagiotto001602137
8Tyler Mcquarrie00023023
Patrick Byrne00023023
9Giuseppe Fascicolo6058322
10Andreas Segler04131018
11Nick Mancuso00015015
12Andrea Dromedari14000014
Fabio Mancini14000014
Roberto Silva9005014
13Simone Di Luca10300013
14Michael Cullen0066012
15Lino Curti411039
Carlo Curti400059
16Adrien De Leener260008
Tom Long000808
Jim Taggart000808
Peiran Li000088
Tengyi Jiang000088
17Alessandro Iazzetti000066
18Renaud Kuppens140005
19Adrienn Dancso020002
Edina Bus020002
Patrick Shovlin000202
20Angelique Detavernier100001
Alex Demirdyian100001
Mark Turley000101
Mario Cordoni000101
21Massimo Mantovani000000
Sandro Bettini000000
Roberto Rayneri000000
P.M. De Leener000000
Niek Hommerson000000
Daniel Waszczinski000000
Alexander Wensky000000
Thomas Herpell000000
Anita Toth000000
Adrienn Vogel000000
Barrie Baxter000000
Philip Burgan000000
Max Gazze'000000
Charly Conde000000
Damon Ockey000000
Jim Stout000000
Daniel Diaz Varela000000
Marcel Pawlicek000000
Bo Song000000
Xin Jin000000
Wey Xu000000
Hung Way000000
Tit Fan Sun000000
Furong Zheng000000
Yuk Lung Siu000000
Tit Lung Siu000000
John Horejsi000000
Lou Meng Cheong000000
Junhan Zhu000000
Ho Pin Tung000000

#MASERATI TROFEO 2014

The new season
#MASERATI TROFEO 2014» Watch the playlist

SEASON 2014

Trofeo MC "The Duel"
SEASON 2014» Watch the video

MC TROFEO 2014

The motorsport collection
MC TROFEO 2014» Buy Now

OFFICIAL FB PAGE

Maserati Corse
OFFICIAL FB PAGE» Follow us
PirelliBowers & WilkinsMotors tvAxo RMCSeven metalSparcoShellMontanteAlcantara