Maserati Trofeo World Series 2014
 

Over 50 standings

Over 50 standings

DriverSpaHungaroringSilverstoneVirginiaShanghaiAbu DhabiTotal
1Roberto Silva432418300115
2Michael Cullen10153129085
3Roberto Rayneri30191313075
4Massimo Mantovani18441121,558,5
5Philip Burgan001503045
6Mathijs Bakker021,521,50043
7P.M. De Leener241300037
8Marcel Pawlicek00002828
9Barrie Baxter00225027
10Fabio Mancini25000025
11Thomas Herpell08110019
12Jim Stout00018018
13Patrick Shovlin00016016
14Mario Cordoni00011011
15Jim Taggart0009,509,5
16Daniel Waszczinski070007

#MASERATI TROFEO 2014

The new season
#MASERATI TROFEO 2014» Watch the playlist

SEASON 2014

Trofeo MC "The Duel"
SEASON 2014» Watch the video

MC TROFEO 2014

The motorsport collection
MC TROFEO 2014» Buy Now

OFFICIAL FB PAGE

Maserati Corse
OFFICIAL FB PAGE» Follow us
PirelliBowers & WilkinsMotors tvAxo RMCSeven metalSparcoShellMontanteAlcantara