Maserati Trofeo World Series 2014
 

Over 50 standings

Over 50 standings

DriverSpaHungaroringSilverstoneVirginiaShanghaiAbu DhabiTotal
1Roberto Silva4324183000115
2Roberto Rayneri30191313131098
3Massimo Mantovani18441121,53088,5
4Michael Cullen101531290085
5Philip Burgan00150271153
6P.M. De Leener2413000946
7Mathijs Bakker021,521,500043
8Barrie Baxter002250431
9Thomas Herpell0811001130
10Mario Cordoni0001101728
11Alexande Wensky000002727
12Marcel Pawlicek000025025
Fabio Mancini250000025
13Jim Stout000180018
14Patrick Shovlin000160016
Guy Fawe000001616
15Jim Taggart0009,5009,5
16Daniel Waszczinski0700007
17Roberto Ragazzi0000066
18Carlo Romani000000,50,5

#MASERATI TROFEO 2014

The new season
#MASERATI TROFEO 2014» Watch the playlist

SEASON 2014

Trofeo MC "The Duel"
SEASON 2014» Watch the video

MC TROFEO 2014

The motorsport collection
MC TROFEO 2014» Buy Now

OFFICIAL FB PAGE

Maserati Corse
OFFICIAL FB PAGE» Follow us
PirelliBowers & WilkinsMotors tvAxo RMCSeven metalSparcoShellMontanteAlcantara