Maserati Trofeo World Series 2014
 

Over 50 standings

Over 50 standings

DriverSpaHungaroringSilverstoneVirginiaShanghaiAbu DhabiTotal
1Roberto Silva43241830115
2Michael Cullen1015312985
3Roberto Rayneri3019131375
4Mathijs Bakker021,521,5043
5Pierre Marie De Leener24130037
Massimo Mantovani18441137
6Barrie Baxter0022527
7Fabio Mancini2500025
8Thomas Herpell0811019
9Jim Stout0001818
10Philip Burgan0015015
11Mario Cordoni0001111
12Jim Taggart0009,59,5
13Daniel Waszczinski07007

#MASERATI TROFEO 2014

The new season
#MASERATI TROFEO 2014» Watch the playlist

SEASON 2014

Trofeo MC "The Duel"
SEASON 2014» Watch the video

MC TROFEO 2014

The motorsport collection
MC TROFEO 2014» Buy Now

OFFICIAL FB PAGE

Maserati Corse
OFFICIAL FB PAGE» Follow us
PirelliBowers & WilkinsMotors tvAxo RMCSeven metalSparcoShellMontanteAlcantara