Maserati Trofeo World Series 2014
 

Single Driver Cup

Single Driver Cup

DriverSPAHungaroringSilverstoneVirginiaShanghaiAbu DhabiTotal
1Riccardo Ragazzi16403333122
2Alan Simoni43211937120
3Alberto Cola4328370108
4Giuseppe Fascicolo223121451
5Roberto Silva22611039
6Adrien De Leener16140030
Andreas Segler6126630
7Simone Di Luca17100027
8Giorgio Sernagiotto0022022
Michael Cullen00121022
Nick mancuso0002222
9Lino Curti082414
10Carlo Curti064212
11Roberto Rayneri1010011
12Alessandro Iazzetti62008
13Mark Turley00066
14Marco Cordoni00033
Patrick Shovlin00033
15Max Gazzè00202
16Niek Hommerson10001
Barrie Baxter00101
Damon Ockey00011
17Thomas Herpell00000
Philip Burgan00000
Charly Conde00000
Daniel Diaz Varela00000
Jim Stout00000

#MASERATI TROFEO 2014

The new season
#MASERATI TROFEO 2014» Watch the playlist

SEASON 2014

Trofeo MC "The Duel"
SEASON 2014» Watch the video

MC TROFEO 2014

The motorsport collection
MC TROFEO 2014» Buy Now

OFFICIAL FB PAGE

Maserati Corse
OFFICIAL FB PAGE» Follow us
PirelliBowers & WilkinsMotors tvAxo RMCSeven metalSparcoShellMontante