Overall Standings

2013 Overall Standings

DRIVERPAUL RICARDNURBURGRINGSILVERSTONESONOMASHANGHAIABU DHABITOTAL
1 R. KUPPENS594238523843272
2 M. MAC373032324626203
3 A. SIMONI25243334359160
4 R. RAGAZZI25243334359160
5 A. BARDE21426462533146
6 M. CALAMIA23262372342144
7 P. GOBBO203726102218133
8 A. COLA20372610220115
9 C SBIRRAZZUOLI00830301583
10 M. BAKKER25643017082
Expand

  • Pirelli
  • Bowers & Wilkins
  • Motors tv
  • Audes
  • Axo
  • Montante
  • RMC
  • OMP