Drivers standings

Team

2011 TROFEO STANDINGS

DriverImolaMonzaHungaroringSpaDoningtonValenciaVallelungaMugelloTotal
1 David Baldi31231922722319,5164,5
2 Nicolò Piancastelli12832814272032153
3 Gaetano Ardagna822192118169,532145,5
4 Manuel Villa1510-12--18,516,570
5 Mathijs Bakker6--201717--60
6 Stefano Gai2017------37
7 Andreas Segler22244114,5534,5
8 Andrina Gugger-81015----33
9 Justino Riveroll----677-20
10 Nick Catsburg---19----19
Expand

  • Pirelli
  • Sparco
  • Gullwing
  • Menabue
  • Canti
  • Proteam
  • Vuesse

MC TROFEO REPLICA

MC TROFEO REPLICA

GRANTURISMO MC STRADALE

GRANTURISMO MC STRADALE